Tina Ackermann
3RD GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7340
Steve Anderson
TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR
DISTRICT
(952) 467-7132
Keith Artmann
FACILITY DIRECTOR
DISTRICT
(952) 467-7008
Matthew Bakkum
SOCIAL STUDIES
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7140
Mylei Becker
PARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7100
Meagan Bixby
NURSE
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7110
Donna Boesche
2ND GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7337
Jay Bollum
HEALTH/P.E.
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7130
Rebecca Braun
SPECIAL EDUCATION
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7359
JoAn Carlson
BOOKKEEPER
DISTRICT
(952) 467-7004
Karen Cross
PARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7200
Jodi Curson
6TH GRADE MATH
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7227
Jennifer Daugs
ECFE TEACHER
COMMUNITY ED
(952) 467-7366
Michael Daugs
ELEMENTARY PRINCIPAL
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7301
Wade Degler
MATH
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7146
Debbie Dettmann
MIDDLE SCHOOL ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7202
Kathleen Dvorak
2ND GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7336
Shawn Erickson
SCIENCE
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7208
Thomas Erickson
HIGH SCHOOL PRINCIPAL
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7101
Ron Erpenbach
MIDDLE SCHOOL PRINCIPAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7201
Chantelle Eshleman
FOOD SERVICE DIRECTOR
DISTRICT
(952) 467-7147
Kyle Evenski
4TH GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7342
Caitlin Featherman
COUNSELOR
(952) 467-7108
Laura Forst
ELEMENTARY MUSIC TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7308
Darrin Fox
HEALTH/P.E.
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7164
Andie Franck
DISTRICT ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
DISTRICT
(952) 467-7002
Alissa Friend
3RD GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7339
Melissa Fuhrman
MATH
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7210
Julie Gesinger
SPECIAL EDUCATION
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7316
Taylor Gort
SPECIAL EDUCATION
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7136
DeAnna Gronseth
SPECIAL EDUCATION DIRECTOR
DISTRICT
Colin Halbach
HISTORY
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7212
Adam Halpaus
MUSIC
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7143
Sarah Hammers
SOCIAL STUDIES
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7127
Laura Hanson
SCIENCE
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7181
Lisa Heckert
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7312
Kathy Heckmann
GUIDANCE OFFICE ADMINSTRATIVE ASSISTANT
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7109
Karla Hemmann
PARAPROFESSIONAL
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7300
Andrea Hendel
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7315
Phil Hendrycks
COMMUNITY EDUCATION
COMMUNITY ED
(952) 467-7395
Heather Heuer
SPECIAL EDUCATION
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7360
Leah Hjelseth
PSYCHOLOGIST
(952) 467-7174
Jennifer Hoernemann
ECFE COORDINATOR/TEACHER
COMMUNITY ED
(952) 467-7366
Rebecca Hoffman
1ST GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7334
Angela Honkomp
1ST GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7357
Lindsay Hanish
ELEM SPECIAL EDUCATION
Jeanne Ide
LANGUAGE ARTS
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7137
Rachelle Jensen
2ND GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7338
Theresa Johnson
PRE-SCHOOL TEACHER
PRESCHOOL
(952) 467-7331
Dan Johnston
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7222
Amber Kester
SOCIAL STUDIES
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7125
Dena Kimpling
PARAPROFESSIONAL
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7317
Joe Kley
6TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7217
Hannah Koglin
SPECIAL EDUCATION
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7156
Andrea Kolstad
LITERACY COACH
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7310
Emma Korngable
BUSINESS
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7166
Gary Kosek
ELEMENTARY P.E. TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7326
Michael Kray
LITERATURE
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7139
Nicole Kreuser
5TH GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7345
Taylor Kriz
MATH
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7138
Julie Kuenzel
COMMUNITY EDUCATION DIRECTOR
COMMUNITY ED
(952) 467-7391
Anne Lentsch
PARA PROFESSIONAL
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7300
Kyle Lippert
MUSIC
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7209
Christine Ludford
MATH
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7128
Donna Lueck
TITLE 1
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7299
Sheila Malz
ELEM OFFICE ASSISTANT/3RD PARTY BILLING
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7306
James McCullum
SPECIAL EDUCATION
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7155
James Mesik
AGRUCULTURE
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7145
Brenda Messner
PARA PROFESSIONAL/MEDIA CENTER ASSISTANT
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7113
Renee Messner
PARA PROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7200
Keegan Oak
MIDDLE SCHOOL HEALTH/P.E.
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7214
HIGH SCHOOL OFFICE
HIGH SCHOOL OFFICE
(952) 467-7100
MIDDLE SCHOOL OFFICE
MIDDLE SCHOOL OFFICE
(952) 467-7200
ELEMENTRAY OFFICE
ELEMENTARY OFFICE
(952) 467-7300
DISTRICT OFFICE
DISTRICT OFFICE
(952) 467-7000
Cassandra Ostergard
LITERATURE
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7135
Terri Panning
3RD GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7341
Lynn Panning
SCIENCE
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7129
Linnae Paumen
HIGH SCHOOL ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7102
Pat Pehrson
WOODS/FOOD SCIENCE
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7144
Kelli Perlich
ELEMENTARY ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7302
Lynn Peterson
PAYROLL
DISTRICT
(952) 467-7007
Tammy Poppler
PRE-SCHOOL TEACHER
PRESCHOOL
(952) 467-7329
Betsy Pysick
PRE-SCHOOL TEACHER
PRESCHOOL
952-994-1416
Brooke Raether
COMMUNITY EDUCATION
COMMUNITY ED
(952) 467-7390
David Rauch
5TH GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7347
Devon Ruberg
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7313
Jon Rumrill
TRANSPORTATION DIRECTOR
DISTRICT
(952) 467-7009
Kelli Sawyer
SPECIAL ED
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7364
Melissa Schaaf
PRE-SCHOOL TEACHER
PRESCHOOL
(952) 467-7330
Cindy Schmidt
PARAPROFESSIONAL
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7300
Brittany Schmidt
SUPPORT SERVICES
(952) 467-7111
Tim Schochenmaier
SUPERINTENDENT
DISTRICT
(952) 467-7001
Jennifer Schramm
SPANISH
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7141
Tara Schroeder
5TH GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7346
Jacob Schrupp
4TH GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7344
Rhea Schwalbach
4TH GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7343
Monica Shanahan
TITLE 1/ESL TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7309
Deb Stacken
PARA PROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7200
Lisa Stiele
PRE-K/ECSE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7332
Kelly Street
MEDIA TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7323/ (952) 467-7113
Becky Streeter
SPECIAL EDUCATION
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7364
Vicki Sund
PARA PROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7200
Kim Tellers
PARAPROFESSIONAL
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7300
Sarah Thomason
1ST GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7335
Hunter Thompson
SCIENCE
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7126
Tracy Werner
PRE-K/ECSE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7332
Lora Willems
AD/HIGH SCHOOL ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7124
Jane Willemsen
PARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7200
Ashley Williams
ART
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7142
Alyson Winn
MIDDLE SCHOOL LAUGUAGE ARTS
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7211
Mary Wroge
MIDDLE SCHOOL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7206
Jon Wroge
6TH GRADE SCIENCE, LANGUAGE ARTS
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7216